PROGRAMME 2010

20 au 28 FEVRIER
Peintres d'ici ou d'ailleurs
Bernard BARILLE, Thierry BRUNOO,Catherine CELICOUX,
Florence CLISSON,Marie France CLOUET, Marie luce FERREOL,
Denise FOUQUE, GANNAT,Catherine GOILLANDEAU,
Michelle JOSSET, Isabelle LE BART,Jean Yves LE BRETON,
Veronique LENY, Françoise LE PALUDIER,Mickelina MANCINI,
Lenina MARCHAND,
Flora MERLEAU,Philippe MESLIN,
Xavier MONTERO, Jean-Claude PAILLER,Paul PICHOT,
Jacques SAUDERAIS,Angelika WIESE,Ma VOILEAU COCAUD

17 au 26 AVRIL
Créateurs d'Art
Claudette BAHOLET - Sculpteur céramiste
Fabienne BARBIER - Bois flotté
René BEAUDINET - Sculpture huitres et bois  flotté
Patrick BODIN - Trompe l'oeil
Mélanie BOURGET - Sculpteur
FANNEX - Bijoux
Jean-Paul LEFERBLANTIER - Sculpture sur fer
Lise GLANZMANN - Bijoux
Nathalie VERRIER - Photographiste

Romuald RIBES et Aurélie LE FISHER - Verrier
PISANI - Peintre Mosaiste

GARREC - Echarpe
GUIHENEUF - Bijoux
MASSIOT - Sculpteur
TAMALET - Sculpteur
RIGAUD - Papeterie

30 AVRIL au 9 MAI
Artisanat
ANNAIX Martine - Peinture Porcelaine
BILLY François - Meubles Peints
BOUCHARD Lydie - Carterie
BOUTET Marie Chantal - Patchwork
CASSAGNE Claudine - Poterie
CHANCEREL Cécile - Bijoux
CHANSON Chloé et BILLON J-François - DI VERRE
CHARLOT Laurence - Vitrail Mosaïque
CHAUVAT Evelyne - Pate Céramique
CHIROL - Tapissier
DREANIC Chantal - Sculpture
FAUGAS Marie Noëlle - Tableaux Collés
GILBERT Corinne - Verre Peint
GOELLO Anne - Céramique
GUILLET Patricia - TOKEBOB
HERISSE Marie - Bijoux
KERLAU Catherine - Maroquinerie
LEMOINE Annie - Bijoux
MAHIEUX Sophie - Tricots
MARCHAL - LENY SOLEIL - Bois
MONTFORT Virginie - Au bout du fil
POUPON Pascal - Sculpteur Os
QUEFFURUS Geneviève - Cartonnages
ROSSI GIRAUDEAU Christelle - Portraitiste
ROUX Nicole - Peinture Porcelaine
VERITE Claudine
- Bijoux ardoises
VILAIN Aline - Bois

26 AOÛT au 5 SEPTEMBRE
BAHOLET Claudette
BARRAUD Sophie
BIETTE Claire
BRESSOLETTE Marie Madeleine
CASSAGNE Claudine
CELICOUX Catherine
CLOAREC Jessica
CLOUET Marie France
COASNE Jean-Pierre
DANAIS Jean
DAVASE Yannick (sculpteur)
DE LORGERIL Béatrice
FABY
FERREOL Marie Luce
GARCIA Brigitte
GASNIER Tiphaine
GEFFRIAUD Paule (Sculpteur)
GOBAILLE Soizig (Sculpteur)

GOILANDEAU Catherine
HENNEUSE Bernard (Sculpteur)
HUDHOMME BOUSSARD Mélanie
KUZNIK Nadine
LE BORGNE Madeleine
LE BRETON Jean-Yves
LE MAGUER Dominique
LE PALUDIER Françoise
MANCINI Mickelina
MARCHAND KOPILENCKO Lenina
PEREZ Philippe
ROUX Annie
VAUSSELLE Gérard (sculpteur)
VOILEAU COCAUD Martine
WIESE Angelika dite GUELY

 


Réagir


CAPTCHA