PROGRAMME 2011

19 au 27 février
Peintres d'ici ou d'ailleurs
1ere Session
Claudine ANGOT, Vincent AUBRY,
 Dominique D'AGOSTINOSophie BARRAU
Michel CHERRUAULT 
, Jacques CONDAMIN
Béatrice de LORGERIE, Céline FOURIAUX,
Jeanne FREMIN,Patrick GANNAT, Thomas GENDRON, 
Christiane GROSSEAU, J Michel HAMEAU, 
HAN
, Michele JOSSET, Roseline LEBRAS,

Veronique LENY, Mickelina MANCINI
Lenina MARCHANDKOPILENKO,

Patricia MASSIOT, Jean-Pierre MOURGUES, 
Jean-Claude PALLIER, Jacques PISANI, 
Celine RANGER, Françoise RENAUDINEAU,
Vincent RICORDEAU, Philippe TRIPOTEAU
Martine VOILEAU COCAUD,Marie Laure WAECHTER

2ème Session
Samuel BLANCHARD, Sylvette BRETECHE, 
Claudio CALACI, Jessica CLOAREC
Marie France CLOUET(MAERI), Annick COUEDEL,
Claude DELAUNAY , Mona DEVULDER, FABY,
Jean-Christophe FAVAND , Marie-Luce FERREOL,
 Denise FOUQUEFRAN, Gérard GAL, 
GAUTIER PITRE, Paule GEFFRIAUD,
Catherine GOILANDEAU, Albert JAFFRE, 
Francis LALOE, Françoise FARLLOU LE GUILLOU, 
Françoise LE PALUDIER,Geraldine LIMON, 
Flora MERLEAU, REISSER, 
Maryannick ROUSSET, Solange SOLANGE
Angelika WIESE GUELY

9 au 18 avril
Les créateurs
Patrick BODIN
François CHAUVET
Domie DREAU
Denis DUSSART
Sylvie ERRARD DOUILLARD
Yvette GALLOU
Lucie GAMACHE
Rose GICQUIAUD
Marido LANNOU
Florence LAUNAY
Patrick NICOL
Celine RANGER
Geneviève ROUBAUD
Veronique LORIMIER
Annick COUEDEL
 

11 au 19 mai
Exposition

ANNAIX

Amélie BONHOMME
Lydie BOUCHARD
Marie-Chantal BOUTET
CARAKOS
Laurence CHARLOT
Jean-Marie CHASSAING
Evelyne CHAUVAT
COUANON
Joël COUTOLEAU
Thierry CRU
Judith DAUGAN
Chantal DENIS
Pascale GARREC
Ateliers de LOUBINS
Jean-Pierre GAUFFRE
Annie GOELO
Annick GREF
Christine JAGU
Catherine KERLAU
Sophie LAURENT
Annie LEMOINE
Sandra LEPAROUX
Sophie MAHIEUX
LENY-SOLEIL
Karine METAYER
Virginie MONTFORT
Luc MORISSEAU
Françoise NAUD
Jean-Luc PAILLAUD
VEROPAQU
Pascal POUPON
Geneviève QUEFFURUS
Nicole ROUX
Fabienne ROY
Aline VILAIN
Gilberte VOLLAND


3 au 11 septembre
Abstrait

Claudine ANGOT

Claire BIETTE

Pierre Yveline BOUCHER

Catherine BROST

Celine CELICOUX

Annick COUEDEL

Marie France CLOUET "MAERI"

Mone DURAND

Annick ETRILLARD

Marie Luce FERREOL

Françoise GABEUL MOUTH

Brigitte GARCIA

Paule GEFFRIAUD

GENDROT THOMAS

GOILLANDOT

Véronique GUILLET

Francis LALOE

LAVIGNE

Martine LEBIDAN

Madeleine LEBORGNE

Philippe LEGRAND

Françoise LE PALUDIER

Flora MERLEAU

Patrick NICOL

Jacqueline RETIF

Micheline SIAUVE "MIC"

Martine TILOU

 

29 au 30 octobre 



Réagir


CAPTCHA