PROGRAMME 2015

 

Session 1

Michel ANDRIEUX

Claudine ANGOT

René AUBIN

Bernard BARILLE

Martine BOUHIER ROUSSEAU

Bernard BUREAU

Marie France CLOUET "MAERI"

Lea DOMINOT

Carole DANDOT

Bernard DEJOIE

Mona DEVULDER

Jean Christian FAVAND

Marie FATE

Marie Luce FERREOL

Catherine GOILLANDEAU

Olivier GROLLEAU

Michel GUILLEMOT

Véronique GUILLET

Nathalie HURTEAU

Sandy JEULAND

Francis LALOE

Angélina LECORRE

Francine MARECHAL "FRAN"

Marc MORET

Marie-Hélène OGER "MOR"

Andréé PENOT

François PIERRE

Elisabeth RAOULT

Vincent RICORDEAU

Angélika WEISE "GUELY"

 

2ème session

Isabelle ALBERGE

Alain BARIOU

Claudio CALACI

Marylène CHATEAU

Nathalie CLEMENT

Annick COUEDEL

Colette COV

Dominique D'AGOSTINO

Albert DERRIENNIC

Marils DOVISI-Eric BOUANCHEAU

Denise FOUQUE

Robert FREDOUELLE

Jeanne FREMIN

Jean Pierre GENER

Daniel HUARD

Michele JULIENNE

Francis LALOE

Véronique LAMBERT "Reve Corbel"

François LE GUILLOU FARLLOU

Françoise LE PALUDIER

Marie LEROY

Catherine LEROY-ROUSSEAU

Tifen PINSON

Yann QUEMENEUR

Vincent RICORDEAU

Maryannick ROUSSET

Francis SENNINCK

Bruno THIERRY

Jean-Pierre VAUDELEAU

Martine VOILAUD COCAUD

 

 

ANNAIXMartinePeinture Porcelaine

BERTRETMyriamAbat jour Coussins

BOULOChristineBois Flotté

BOUTETMarie chantalPatchwork

CHAUVATEvelynePate Ceramique

CLECHPascaleBijoux

COUTOLEAUJoëlGravure Japonaise- Tissu

DANIELGeorgettePorcelaine

DOUILLARD Christophe
DUFEUIsabelle
FROMYSylvie
GALLAISMoniqueVerre

GAUFRE Jean pierreCoquillage

GAUVRYJacquelineSacs -Bijoux

HERISSÉMarieBijoux argent

JAGUChristineMosaique

JANElisabeth
LE GALGuy
MAHIEUXSophieDéco-Jouet Tricot

MASSONANNECallebasse

MONFORTVirginieCouture

MORISSEAUMarieVerre fusé

NIBAUDEAULucie
OGERMarie hélèneFresque- Peinture

POUPONPascalSculpture Os

QUEFFURUSGenevièveCartonnage

SAVARYJacquesBijoux metal

VILLAINElilianeChapeaux

VUILLEMINSophieBroderie

 

 

 
BEAUDINET  René Sculpteur bois
BOUCHEREAU Claude  
BUREAU Dominique  
CHRANUSKI6MALLET Alexandra  
CLEMENT nathalie Potier
COGREL
BARRETO-DIAS
Solène
Susana
ceramiste
COV Colette Tailleur de pierre
DUBUS Véronique Ceramique
FARINEL Vincent Sculpture
FOUQUE Denise Peinture
GEFFRIAUD Paule Photographie
LAUNAY
ARZEL
Pouce pied Sculpture metal
LAVIGNE Annette Plasticienne
LE FICHER Aurélie Verre filé
LE NOEN Patrce  
LECOQ Jacques Mosaiques
POUPON Pascal Sculpture os
RIBES Romuald Souffleur verre
ROUSSEL Jean-Claude  
THIERRY Bruno Peinture
VALLET Noella Sculpture
VANLERBERGUE Vicky  
VAUSELLE Gérard Sculpteur

 

 

 

ANGOT Claudine

BARIOU Alain      www.alainbariou.com

BIARD Christian   www.christianbiard.com

CALACI Claudio

CAMPAS Patrick    http://patrickcampas.blog4ever.com

COUEDEL Annick   www.annickcouedel.com

CORNEDE Laurent     www.laurent-cournede.fr

DUBUS Michel

FAVAND Jean Christian   www.favand.com

FAYE Marie  www.mariefaye.com

FOUQUE Denise   http://www.artmajeur.com/denisefouque/

GANNAT Patrick

GOILANDEAU Catherine

GROLLEAU Olivier  www.artmajeur.com/olivier-grolleau

GUERIN Eliane  www.elianeguerin.com

HEMERY Solange

HOQUIN Jean Yves    www.j-yves-hoguin.odexpo.com

JAILLET Michel  www.jaillet-pastel.com

JOSSET Michele

LALOE Francis

LE PALUDIER Françoise

MARECHAL Francine  www.fran44mesencres.blogspot.com

OLIVIER Isabelle

PIERRE François  www.fpierre44mescouleurs.blogspot.com

PREVOST Dominique     http://dominiqueprevots.free.fr

RICORDEAU Vincent

ROUSSET Marie Annick

SENINCK Francis   www.francisseninck.fr

STRICKER PUAUD Mireille  www.facebook.com/mireille.stricker.puaud

VOILEAU COCAUD Martine  www.martinevoileaucocaud.com

WIESE Angelika  http://www.artmajeur.com/fr/artist/vanille3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Les réactions

Avatar daniel bruneaux

bonjour
je suis partant pour une expo dans vos murs les conditions et est il encore temps
merci
bruneaux.com

Le 13-01-2015 à 21:23:40

Avatar daniel bruneaux

bonjour
je suis partant pour une expo dans vos murs les conditions et est il encore temps
merci
bruneaux.com

Le 13-01-2015 à 21:24:24

Réagir


CAPTCHA